UKC Round 3 Warden Law Race - 22 06 2024

TOTAL ENTRIES: 217

Junior Rotax (80 entries)

0 Harry Bartle England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
04 Lizzy Mentier England LN Kart DHR
6 Thomas Bearman United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
09 Finley Buck England OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
10 Thomas-Minh Spearing England Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
11 Joshua Smith England Tonykart (OTK) Project One Racing
12 Ben Horner England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
16 Matteo Palazzo Scotland Redspeed Saltire Motorsport
17 Ami Peacock England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
20 Joshua Turnbull England LN Kart DHR
21 Victor Hanson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Redspeed Coles Racing
22 Noah Barham England LN Kart DHR
24 Oliver White England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
26 Michael Dalton England OTK Kosmic Kato Motor Sport
27 Jake Grufferty England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
28 Bella McConville England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
29 Henry Cameron England OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
30 Matthew Clark England Exprit LMMOTORSPORT
35 Jenson Pritchard England LN Kart Ultimate-R
37 Joseph McMahon Ireland Mad-Croc Zip Factory Team
40 Daniel Kilpatrick Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
41 Daniel Amor England Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
42 Jared Fox-Whiteley England Tonykart (OTK) Jaxx Motorsport
44 Zain Kwekha England OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
45 Shun Sekiguchi Japan LN Kart DHR
46 Lloyd Palmer England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
47 Stanley Clark England not given Hunter Motorsport
48 Aryaman Bansal India Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
49 Adam wooden United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
56 SHANE CHANDARIA Kenya Tonykart (OTK) Protrain
57 Will Antrobus England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
59 Lucas Blantford Scotland OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
60 Charlie Neve Thailand Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
62 Cole Denholm Scotland LN Kart DHR
63 Vlad Tomenchuk England OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
65 Jack Thompson England OTK Kosmic Hunter Motorsport
66 Elliot Powell England Exprit Hunter Motorsport
69 Calum Foster England Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
71 Rayan Ghandour Canada OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
72 Aras Majauskis Lithuania Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
73 John J Buchan Scotland LN Kart Kraft Motorsport
74 Lewis Goff United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
75 Kai Veitch United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART KR-Sport
76 Kai Clarke England OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
80 Zac McDonald England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
84 Jake Woods England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
89 James Harris England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
90 Oliver Fabricius England Tonykart (OTK) BSR
92 Jack West England OTK Kosmic Privateer
98 Owen Wallace Scotland Tonykart (OTK) LMMOTORSPORT
111 Elliott Surtees England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
112 Charlie Cox England Redspeed Coles Racing
116 Joe Anderson England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
125 Charlie Benson England Redspeed HTR Racing
129 Albie Lapper England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
132 Benjamin Baker United States of America LN Kart DHR
140 Oakley Garthwaite England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
141 Daniel Whitfield England Redspeed Ultimate-R
156 Ryan Rappini United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart (OTK) ProTrain
161 ZAC MACKAY United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland EOS LMMOTORSPORT
166 Alex Linn Novice England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
174 Charlie King England Redspeed Coles Racing
195 Charlie Woolfitt England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
202 Toby Lien Canada Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
211 James Philip King United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Privateer
214 Jake Flewitt England Tonykart (OTK) MLC Motorsport
222 Jacob Ashcroft England LN Kart DHR
228 Ethan Hatch United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic Guy Cunnington Racing
229 JOSHUA WITHCOMBE England OTK Kosmic Guy Cunnington Racing
241 Cameron Nelson Wales LN Kart DHR
256 Ollie Wise England OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
261 Will Archer England not given Hunter Motorsport
266 Rory Armstrong Northern Ireland Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
275 Zach Turner England LN Kart Privateer
306 Joel Murphy Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic Privateer
332 Mikey Walker United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland MS-Kart JDR
336 Sebastien Leusch England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
663 Oliver Vaux Germany Tonykart (OTK) Protrain
777 Alfie McBain England Tonykart (OTK) Hunter Motorsport
999 Rossi Costello Novice England CS55 Hunter Motorsport

Senior Rotax (54 entries)

0 Macauley Bishop England LN Kart DHR
A Steven Duncan Scotland OTK Kosmic Privateer
1 Kai Hunter England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
03 Pierson Bullock-Carter United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart Jaxx Motorsport
4 Lewis Gilbert Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Kraft Motorsport
05 Jack Lilley England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
5 Teddy Pritchard-Williams Wales Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
7 Archie Walker England OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
11 Jack Collins England Tonykart (OTK) PROTRAIN
12 Rachel Robertson Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Guy Cunnington Racing
14 Alexander Cull Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Guy Cunnington Racing
15 Benjamin Southgate United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
16 Jemma Hiorns Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Kraft
17 Stephanie Hobeika Lebanon LN Kart DHR
20 Ethan Critchley England LN Kart Guy Cunnington Racing
21 Deacon Russell England OTK Kosmic Jaxx Motorsport
22 Archie Buttle Wales OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
23 David Mitchell Scotland LN Kart Kraft Motorsport
25 Morgan HudsonBrown England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
28 Harry Gilbert England Tonykart (OTK) Guy Cunnington Racing
32 Ben Cooke England CKR GMS Kart Team
37 Reg Heywood England Redspeed Coles Racing
38 Ethan Bentley England not given not given
39 Ryan ward England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
40 Jamie Perilly England Tonykart (OTK) Jaxx Motorsport
41 Rhys Baillie Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Kraft Motorsport
42 Ewan Charman England Birel ART Racing Perfection
44 Jay Pearson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
50 Sam Baker England MS-Kart JDR
52 Paul Simard United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
53 Callum Kinder United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
62 Mac McGilvray United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Top Kart Kraft Motorsport
63 Harry Lamond United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
66 Jack Gillingham England Birel ART Racing Perfection
67 Lewie Weaver England CKR GMS Kart Team
72 Louis Merica Novice United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
75 Ethan Martin England LN Kart DHR
78 Joshua Graham England not given KR-Sport
84 Tyla Harris England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
88 Caitlin Seabrook Scotland Tonykart (OTK) LMMOTORSPORT
92 James Dunbar Scotland EOS LMMOTORSPORT
93 Brandon Klein Nagelvoort England LN Kart DHR
95 John Browne United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Kraft
98 Aaron Mackay Scotland EOS Kraft Motorsport
101 Miles Robey United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
111 Gabe Fairbrother England OTK Kosmic Ultimate-R
112 Daniel Armstrong England Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
127 Ethan Haigh England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
180 Alex Adams-Acton United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart (OTK) Jaxx Motorsport
189 Gustavs Usakovs Latvia CS55 Hunter Motorsport
191 Liam Hartley England MS-Kart JDR
225 Callum Bradshaw England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
317 Alex Duncan Scotland CS55 Hunter Motorsport
342 ARMAND HAMILTON Australia Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing

Micro Max (21 entries)

0 Josh Cooke United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
11 Austin Oman United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
12 Harris Barber England Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
14 Max Jolly United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
16 Sebastian Crawford England LN Kart Hunter Motorsport
23 Dhian Singh Pahal England RCE RCE
24 Arthur Pharoah United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
26 Harry Radcliffe United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
35 Dax Farrer Monaco Redspeed Coles Racing
37 Sebastian Bearman England Project One not given
38 Luke Milward United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
43 Albert Pharoah United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
44 Lucien Smith England Tonykart (OTK) Jaxx Motorsport
51 james roots England Kart Republic Evolve Motorsport
52 Maria Ruberto Italy LN Kart KR-Sport
55 Joss Huschka England Tonykart (OTK) Sam Pollitt Racing
61 Maximilian Abrahart United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Zip Factory Team
73 Logan Jones England Tonykart (OTK) Privateer
82 George Swire England OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
83 George Climo United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Redspeed Coles Racing
95 Oliver Dawson England Tonykart (OTK) Protrain

Mini Inter (38 entries)

0 Finlay Lines England Birel ART Synergy Race Team
5 Joshua Griffin Scotland Tonykart (OTK) DHR
7 Hasnain Khan United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland CS55 Hunter Motorsport
18 Ollie Thomson Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Jaxx Motorsport
19 Albert Friend England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
20 Thomas Potter England Tecno Infinity x
22 Riley Murro England Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
25 David Hiorns Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Kraft
26 Alex Goodson England OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
27 Charlie Stapleton Novice England MS-Kart Privateer
28 Daniel Minto England not given Hunter Motorsport
33 Emerson MacAndrew-Uren United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
41 Sorren Gallagher Scotland Tonykart (OTK) Sam Pollitt Racing
43 Myles Burton England OTK Kosmic Kato Motor Sport
46 Edward Haynes United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic Tooley Motorsport
53 harry taylor England LN Kart DHR
55 Jaime Ambrose United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
56 Blair Smith Scotland Exprit LMMOTORSPORT
69 Zak Jennings United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit LMMOTORSPORT
70 Drew Davidson Scotland Gillard LMMOTORSPORT
71 Maximilian Braskov England Zip Kart Zip Factory Team
77 Leo Livings England Birel ART Privateer
82 Louis Radcliffe United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit Sam Pollitt Racing
85 Benjamin Lorne England OTK Kosmic Coles Racing
97 Lomond Willcox United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Sodi Privateer
111 Tom Read England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
116 Thomas Jackson Scotland LN Kart Kraft Motorsport
118 Jenson Chalk England Tonykart (OTK) Strawberry Racing
121 Josh Cormack Scotland OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
130 Zdenek Babicek Czech Republic MS-Kart TEPZ RACING TEAM
141 Devin Taylor South Africa Birel ART Synergy Race Team
142 Oliver Spencer United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland LN Kart DHR
151 Sebastian Clark United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Synergy Race Team
158 Jenson Whyte England Exprit BSR
177 Alfie Ward United Arab Emirates OTK Kosmic MLC Motorsport
187 Archie Rogers-Tyler United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland OTK Kosmic KR-Sport
188 Zac Starbuck England Zip Kart Zip Factory Team
191 James Fabricius England Tonykart (OTK) BSR

Honda Cadet GX200 (14 entries)

0 Ralphie Branscombe England Project One Privateer
14 Elliott Bourke United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Kart Zip Factory Team
15 Margiris Koveckis Lithuania Project One Privateer
16 Toby Turner England Zip Kart Privateer
22 Harry Pennington United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Privateer
42 Esme Rosie United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Kart Zip Factory Team
44 Ricky junior Mackintosh England Project One Privateer
45 Harry Grant England Project One Privateer
64 Jaxson Heath United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Project One RSR
80 Morgan Cooney England Project One Privateer
94 Jack Fulbrook-Harmer England Project One RSR
153 Ashton Horspool England Project One Privateer
300 Theo Hamilton England Project One RSR
888 Shaye Hilton United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy Privateer

TKM Extreme (10 entries)

5 Kian Bennett United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko RSR
6 Luke Jarman England Tal-ko RSR
11 Spencer Lane England Tal-ko Privateer
14 Jessica Fitch-Hall United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Privateer
28 Yehan Kallychurn England ARC Klaassen Motorsport
33 Christopher Whitton England Tal-ko Privateer
36 Leo Robinson United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Birel ART Privateer
57 Jack Stewart England Birel ART Privateer
72 William Briant United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tal-ko PSR
75 Harrison Morrow England ARC Klaassen Motorsport