Class Entries

IAME Super Cadet - 29

9 William Murtagh England not given Fusion Motorsport
10 Lewis Wherrell England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
11 Aston Sharp England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
12 Joseph Katsantonis England Synergy PMR Driver Program
14 Joe Lewis England Synergy Privateer
17 Jorge Edgar England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
18 Jenson Chalk England Synergy Mark Baines Motorsport
21 Jacob Ashcroft England Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport
22 Jenson Graham Scotland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
24 Jenson jones England Synergy PMR Driver Program
25 Skye Parker Wales Synergy Ultimate-R
26 Jesse Phillips England Redspeed Oliver Rowland Motorsport
28 Archie Lovatt England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
29 Harrison Mackie England Synergy Synergy Race Team
35 Zac Drummond Scotland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
41 Finlay Lawson Scotland Tonykart Privateer
42 Jacob Beacroft England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
45 Noah Wolfe England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
47 Ben Smith Northern Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
50 Tadgh Buckley Ireland Synergy not given
51 Fred Green England Tonykart Privateer
55 Rom Kamyab England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
63 Thomas Clarke England Synergy Mark Baines Motorsport
76 Cole Glover United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy Privateer
78 Laith Khan England Synergy Evolve Motorsport
83 Ethan Woodward England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
93 Morgan Moore Ireland Synergy PMR Driver Program
95 Kit Belofsky England Synergy PMR Driver Program
99 Kanishk Rao England Synergy PMR Driver Program

Honda Cadet - 43

5 Lewis Islin England Xenon SFR Motorsport
7 Max Cuthbert England Synergy Synergy Race Team
9 Oscar Tumilty England Project One Ambition Motorsport
11 Alexander Koedjikov Bulgaria Xenon SFR Motorsport
14 Kieran Stewart Scotland Synergy LMMOTORSPORT
15 Joshua Smith England Project One not given
17 Ashley Haase England Project One Privateer
19 Albert Friend England Xenon SFR Motorsport
20 Maayan Patel United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Zip Kart Total Karting
21 Harley Musk England Xenon SFR Motorsport
22 Jenson Walker England Birel Total Karting
23 Aras Majauskis England Synergy Synergy Race Team
26 Euan House Scotland Project One Privateer
27 Noah Barham England Synergy Synergy Race Team
28 Luca Holmes-Balac England Synergy Synergy Race Team
29 Rio licata England Synergy Synergy Race Team
33 finlay smith Scotland Synergy Privateer
40 Oliver Majewski Poland Synergy not given
42 Leon Barlow England Project One Privateer
44 Noah Wolfe England Synergy Synergy Race Team
45 Alexander Reid Scotland Synergy LMMOTORSPORT
46 Ellis Bell Scotland Project One Privateer
47 Ryan White Scotland Project One Privateer
48 Leo Ayna England Xenon SFR Motorsport
49 Cole Denholm Scotland Synergy Synergy Race Team
54 Levi Machardie England Xenon SFR Motorsport
55 Charlie Woolfitt England Synergy not given
60 Jenson Graham Scotland Synergy Synergy Race Team
63 Max Fallon England Synergy JDR
64 Oscar O’Sullivan England Project One Project One Racing
65 Jarrett Clark United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Project One Ambition Motorsport
66 Kenzo Craigie United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Project One Ambition Motorsport
67 Kai Clarke England Project One Ambition Motorsport
75 Thomas-Minh Spearing England Synergy Synergy Race Team
80 Leon Hastie Scotland Xenon SFR Motorsport
82 Jacob Giblett - Lee Scotland Xenon LMMOTORSPORT
83 Kaiser Riemann England Project One Privateer
84 Harry Friell England Xenon SFR Motorsport
86 Rocco Shenton England Zip not given
94 Gregor Reid Scotland Project One Privateer
95 Finlay Lines England Project One Ambition Motorsport
98 Laughlin Johnstone Scotland Xenon LMMOTORSPORT
99 Andrew Dixon England Project One Privateer

Junior X30 - 29

2 Sam Shaw England Kosmic Premium Karting
7 KANATO LE Japan Exprit Fusion Motorsport
13 Zaki Hussain England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
15 Kyan Gohill England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
17 Jessica Edgar England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
20 Keira Harris United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Mad-Croc Privateer
25 William Macintyre Scotland Kosmic KR-Sport
27 Ethan Haigh England Birel ART Privateer
28 benjamin doughty England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
31 Sam Baker England MS-Kart JDR
36 Thomas Wainwright England Mad-Croc Mark Baines Motorsport
37 Leo Robinson Algeria Synergy Fusion Motorsport
41 Connor Duncan Scotland Tonykart not given
42 Gabriel Stilp United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
43 Archie Clark England Exprit Kato Motor Sport
47 Alfie Briggs England Birel ART Total Karting
51 Hugo Gilbert England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
53 Jude Fernihough United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland MS-Kart JDR
54 Remy Gilbert England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
59 Archie Heron England MS-Kart JDR
71 Harvey riby England Compkart MLR
72 Luke Sintler England MS-Kart JDR
77 Henry Gregory England Top Kart Privateer
82 Ella Stevens England Birel Privateer
87 Vinnie Phillips England not given Fusion Motorsport
92 Kyle Slee not given not given
131 Monde-Jnr Konini United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland not given not given
133 Leo Brown England MS-Kart JDR
138 Olivier Algieri Wales EOS DHR

Senior Rotax - 47

1 James Lingard England Tonykart Privateer
2 George Smith United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Liam Wright Racing
6 Chaz Highton England Tonykart Ultimate-R
11 Alexander Baker England not given DHR
12 Maciej Hamera Poland Kosmic Vision Motorsport
14 Louis Harvey England Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
15 Samuel Hawthorne England Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
17 Ste Gilly England Kosmic Privateer
18 Alex BENTLEY England Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
20 Harley Haughton not given not given
21 Lewis Jones England Tonykart Ultimate-R
22 James Lowther England Tonykart Privateer
23 Tommy Edmonds England Tonykart Liam Wright Racing
25 Jamie Keates England EOS DHR
26 Chrissy Millar Scotland Exprit LMMOTORSPORT
28 Max Fitton England Tonykart Privateer
29 Lewis Gilbert Scotland Tonykart Privateer
30 Ells Lane Canada Tonykart Privateer
31 James Wood England Tonykart Privateer
32 Ryan Garvey England Kosmic Privateer
33 Tomas Liatukas United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit not given
35 Lukas. Ivaskevicius United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Privateer
38 Scott Dunsmore Scotland Kosmic LMMOTORSPORT
39 Edward Matthews England EOS DHR
40 Thomas STORRAR England GMS GMS Karting
45 Teddy Clinton England EOS DHR
47 Les Taylor Scotland Tonykart Ultimate-R
53 Ben Caisley United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Kosmic KR-Sport
57 Axel Herr LaFlamme England Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
58 Oscar Hoole England Kart Republic Ultimate-R
60 George Holbrook England EOS DHR
61 Charlie Turner England Tonykart Privateer
70 John Knox Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport
73 Kieran Kay England Kosmic KR-Sport
74 Tristan Rennie Scotland Kosmic Hunter Motorsport
76 Nathan Hope England Tonykart Ultimate-R
77 Luke Wildgoose England Tonykart Ultimate-R
79 Jake Gresty United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland EOS Privateer
82 Tyler Jex England Tonykart not given
84 Lewis Smith England Tonykart Liam Wright Racing
88 Oliver Meadows England Kart Republic Argenti Motorsport
89 Ryan Evans Wales Exprit Ultimate-R
92 Ewan McKenna Scotland Tonykart KB Motorsport
95 KAI HUNTER England not given DHR
99 MAX DAVIES England Kart Republic KB Motorsport
126 Andrew Trevor United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Exprit not given
161 Alex Eades England Kosmic not given

Mini X30 - 23

4 Rylan Echberg England Mad-Croc Privateer
6 Aydan hassan England not given not given
7 Jack Hobson England not given not given
8 Wesley Swain England Exprit Fusion Motorsport
11 Gracie Mitchell England MS-Kart JDR
14 Frazer Anderson Scotland Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
15 Maison Rudman United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Synergy Fusion Motorsport
19 Jack Cunningham Scotland Tonykart Privateer
20 Jack Buckley Ireland Tonykart not given
21 Reece Bennett England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
22 Morgan Hill England MS-Kart not given
23 Jack Mowat England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
32 Thomas Carter England Tonykart Privateer
33 Cameron Pratt-Thompson England Kosmic PMR Driver Program
48 Finlay Brown United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Redspeed Privateer
57 Ashton Wiggins Scotland Exprit Privateer
60 Finn Leslie England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
68 Macauley Bishop England Kosmic PMR Driver Program
69 Eden Spanswick England Kosmic PMR Driver Program
72 Jack Owen-Drawbridge England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
73 Cian Geraghty England MS-Kart JDR
86 Thomas Cucurullo-Yeomans England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
123 George Robinson England not given JDR

Senior X30 - 19

3 Caden Mcqueen England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
5 Khali Atkins Jamaica not given Croc Promotion
7 Kacper Skuza England Kosmic MLC Motorsport
8 Connor O'Brien England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
10 Cameron Coombs England Tonykart not given
14 Daryl Taylor England not given MLC Motorsport
15 Charlotte Parker England Tonykart not given
16 JP Sleator Ireland Tonykart not given
20 Lorenzo Kordal England Mad-Croc Croc Promotion
21 Lewis Mackie England not given Fusion Motorsport
37 Luke Watts England not given Kato Motor Sport
55 Teddy Pritchard-Williams Wales Tonykart Privateer
61 louis johnston-coull Scotland Kosmic Premium Karting
64 OLIVER GREENALL England Synergy Fusion Motorsport
69 Jamie Rogers England Kosmic Kato Motor Sport
73 Cian Shields Scotland Kosmic KR-Sport
88 Alex Moody England Tonykart Kato Motor Sport
99 Lucas Ellingham United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland MS-Kart JDR
173 harry torpy England Tonykart Litchfield Motorsport

Junior Rotax - 42

3 Gabe Fairbrother England Exprit Ultimate-R
11 Lennon Allardyce Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport
12 Daniel Armstrong England EOS DHR
13 Alexander Cull Scotland Exprit Privateer
14 Roco Baker England Kosmic not given
15 Pierson Bullock-Carter United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland Tonykart Coles Racing
16 Henry Beaumont England Tonykart Liam Wright Racing
17 Alex Duncan Scotland Redspeed Saltire Motorsport
18 Chloe Chong United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland EOS DHR
19 Daniel Parrans-Smith England EOS DHR
21 Harry Linden Wales Alonso DHR
23 Luis Gardner England Exprit SRP Racing Team
24 Joel Billington England Kosmic Privateer
27 Alfie Gallagher England Kosmic KR-Sport
28 Harry Mitchell England Kosmic KR-Sport
31 Angus Scrivener Scotland Tonykart Privateer
35 Alexander Black England Tonykart Privateer
37 Reece Duthie Scotland Kosmic Saltire Motorsport
40 Kyle Cruickshanks Scotland Tonykart Saltire Motorsport
41 Ty Cuthbert England Sodi Sodi-Racing UK
43 Connor Leishman Scotland Redspeed Saltire Motorsport
46 Steven Duncan Scotland Kosmic Privateer
50 Charlie Hart England Exprit SRP Racing Team
54 Dylan mackay Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport
58 Joe Garaway England Tonykart DHR
63 Chloe Grant Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport
66 Andrew Hughes Scotland Kosmic Saltire Motorsport
69 Shay Brennan Scotland Exprit SRP Racing Team
71 Jay Kennedy Scotland Alonso Privateer
72 Harry Pullan England Tonykart KB Motorsport
74 Max Taylor Scotland Redspeed Ultimate-R
75 Leighton Cooper England EOS DHR
77 nathan smith Scotland Tonykart Privateer
81 Neo Clarke England Exprit SRP Racing Team
83 Sophie Kinghorn Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport
86 Lucas Jex England Tonykart not given
88 Dylan Childs Ireland Sodi Privateer
89 Gustavs Usakovs Latvia Alonso Hunter Motorsport
90 Archie Walker England Kosmic KR-Sport
94 Leon Henderson Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport
98 Aaron Mackay Scotland Tonykart Privateer
99 Rhys Baillie Scotland Tonykart Cannon Motorsport